favorite genres- musical, action, adventure,animated, drama, si-fi so pretty much almost anything
Favorite films
Recent activity
AllRecent reviews
More-
Suicide Squad 2016
Deadshot kinda felt like will smith to me, I didn't like how Harley was done. Joker was done very well its sad that they took out most of his footage. id would of preferred king shark instead of killer croc. but over all it was very enjoyable!!!!
-
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice 2016
I mean the fight between batman and superman was enjoyable, the wonder woman scenes got me exited for her movie in next year over all it wasn't very good