IanB has logged 38 entries for films during June 2018.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Sorrow and Joy | 2013 | | ||||
26 | The Landlord | 1970 | | ||||
24 | Mundane History | 2009 | | ||||
23 | Cunnamulla | 2000 | | ||||
21 | Night Cries: A Rural Tragedy | 1990 | | ||||
21 | Nice Coloured Girls | 1987 | | ||||
20 | Half-Cocked | 1994 | | ||||
17 | Hearts Beat Loud | 2018 | | ||||
17 | The Image Book | 2018 | | ||||
17 | Zama | 2017 | | ||||
16 | The Wild Pear Tree | 2018 | | ||||
16 | BlacKkKlansman | 2018 | | ||||
16 | Burning | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
15 | 3 Faces | 2018 | | ||||
15 | Leave No Trace | 2018 | | ||||
14 | Climax | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
13 | In the Aisles | 2018 | | ||||
13 | John McEnroe: In the Realm of Perfection | 2018 | | ||||
13 | Filmworker | 2017 | | ||||
12 | Shoplifters | 2018 | | ||||
11 | Dots | 2018 | | ||||
11 | Tyrel | 2018 | | ||||
11 | One Day | 2018 | | ||||
11 | Cold War | 2018 | | ||||
11 | Transit | 2018 | | ||||
10 | Good Manners | 2017 | | ||||
10 | Holiday | 2018 | | ||||
10 | The Ancient Woods | 2017 | | ||||
10 | The Match Factory Girl | 1990 | | ||||
09 | The Miseducation of Cameron Post | 2018 | | ||||
09 | God's Gift | 1982 | | ||||
09 | Scary Mother | 2017 | | ||||
09 | An Elephant Sitting Still | 2018 | | ||||
08 | Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot | 2018 | | ||||
07 | Hereditary | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
06 | The Breaker Upperers | 2018 | | ||||
03 | 2001: A Space Odyssey | 1968 | | ||||
02 | Support the Girls | 2018 | |